Rosie CDC

Date of Birth:
1/16/2023
Nickname:
323
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CIRCLE DOUBLE C RANCH
Breeder:
CIRCLE DOUBLE C RANCH
PH #:
323
Reg #1:
CI344481*
Rosie CDC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.000011/01/2023