TEMPTING LIFE CDC

Date of Birth:
7/30/2022
Nickname:
887
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CIRCLE DOUBLE C RANCH
Breeder:
CIRCLE DOUBLE C RANCH
PH #:
887
Reg #1:
CI344489*
TEMPTING LIFE CDC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.000011/01/2023