Glory Romantic CDC

Date of Birth:
8/30/2022
Nickname:
122
Sex:
Female
PH #:
122
Reg #1:
CI344484*
Glory Romantic CDC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip27.500011/01/2023