ZAZU CDC

Date of Birth:
2/20/2022
Nickname:
2202
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Circle Double C Ranch
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2202
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
ZAZU CDC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.000011/17/2023  
Tip to Tip45.500010/10/2023  
Tip to Tip32.000005/03/2023  
Tip to Tip28.500003/23/2023